№ |
ФИО |
Класс |
Класс
олимпиады |
ФИО
педагога |
Баллы |
Статус |
1 |
Аведян Карина Романовна |
5е |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
24 |
победитель |
2 |
Сазонов
Савва Игоревич |
5а |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
24 |
победитель |
3 |
Нетреба Денис Александрович |
5г |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
24 |
призер |
4 |
Каширина
Катерина Андреевна |
5е |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
13 |
участник |
5 |
Ныркова Валерия Николаевна |
5г |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
12 |
участник |
6 |
Казанцева
Юлия Дмитриевна |
5д |
5 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
10 |
участник |
7 |
Прокопенко
Вера Максимовна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
19 |
победитель |
8 |
Тарасов
Сергей Александрович |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
12 |
призер |
9 |
Филиппова
Анастасия Сергеевна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
11 |
участник |
10 |
Данилова
София Юрьевна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
10 |
участник |
11 |
Стрельченок Кирилл Станиславович |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
10 |
участник |
12 |
Зрилова Лолита Дмитриевна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
7 |
участник |
13 |
Семенов
Ярослав Сергеевич |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
7 |
участник |
14 |
Клычев Мурад Джумаевич |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
6 |
участник |
15 |
Чугаева
Елена Владимировна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
6 |
участник |
16 |
Сафронов
Роман Александрович |
6В |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
6 |
участник |
17 |
Петухова
Милана Павловна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
5 |
участник |
18 |
Копьев
Георгий Дмитриевич |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
4 |
участник |
19 |
Сафрышкина Динара Максимовна |
6А |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
3 |
участник |
20 |
Кузнецов
Максим Егорович |
6В |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
3 |
участник |
21 |
Гречко
Богдан Павлович |
6Г |
6 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
3 |
участник |
22 |
Косенчук Владимир Сергеевич |
7Б |
7 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
22 |
победитель |
23 |
Сиохина Анна Дмитриевна |
7Б |
7 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
15 |
участник |
24 |
Жабинский
Олег Анатольевна |
7Д |
7 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
15 |
участник |
25 |
Токмакова Рианна Артуровна |
7Д |
7 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
8 |
участник |
26 |
Керженова Лилия Руслановна |
7Д |
7 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
3 |
участник |
27 |
Николаевский
Владислав Дмитриевич |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
57 |
победитель |
28 |
Брянцев
Анатолий Алексеевич |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
37 |
призер |
29 |
Чекан-Назар
Любовь Сергеевна |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
18 |
участник |
30 |
Портушкина Кристина Витальевна |
8В |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
18 |
участник |
31 |
Коноваленко
Дмитрий Сергеевич |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
9 |
участник |
32 |
Ивницкий Дмитрий Александрович |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
7 |
участник |
33 |
Тыщенко
Александр Александрович |
8А |
8 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
5 |
участник |
34 |
Зозульчак Павел Олегович |
9В |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
74 |
победитель |
35 |
Эвенян Гор Гагикович |
9В |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
72 |
призер |
36 |
Шумакова
Анна Алексеевна |
9В |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
62 |
призер |
37 |
Кабакова Мария Юревна |
9Б |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
16 |
участник |
38 |
Горбачев
Димитрий Алексеевич |
9Б |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
10 |
участник |
39 |
Урушадзе Георгий Романович |
9Б |
9 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
5 |
участник |
40 |
Трунова Валерия Сергеевна |
11Б |
11 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
75 |
призер |
41 |
Царябина Маргарита Сергеевна |
11Б |
11 |
Бережная
Н.П. |
50 |
призер |
Школьный координатор:
Члены жюри-организаторы в аудитории: